• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 186 Preview: Blossom Bytes at Gulls


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
863Blossom Bytes3Gulls2TrueBoxscore
25186Blossom Bytes-Gulls---
99732Gulls-Blossom Bytes---
128940Gulls-Blossom Bytes---
1411044Blossom Bytes-Gulls---
WINS VERSUS Gulls : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (OTL2)

Away Record : 3-1-1

Overall Record : 6-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Ilya Protas100115914322
Jason Polin10011391205
John Farinacci100102911318
Hunter Haight1001163910
Gracyn Sawchyn10011538-128
Noel Gunler9911448-121
Henry Brzustewicz9911246257
Tyrel Bauer10011066-439
Riley Duran10011325222
Ryder Korczak10011224-221
Martin Chromiak1009134-114
Lukas Cormier9911044147
Ty Gallagher1007213122
Vinzenz Rohrer1006123217
Sean Behrens10011123-322
Michael Milne10011123114
Dylan Anhorn9810022124
Ty Murchison100101120
Mack Oliphant100000000
Cameron Allen100000000
Alex Gaffney100100000
Trey Taylor100200010
Connor Kelley100200002
Noah Powell1003000-119
Injured Reserve
Justin Robidas901036905
Julien Gauthier94410115

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Arvid Holm10054104.380.8870
Hampton Slukynsky9751213.990.8960
Ales Stezka10021012.930.9310
Emmett Croteau1000000000
Isaiah Saville1000000000
Harrison Meneghin1000000000

WINS VERSUS Blossom Bytes : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 4-0-1

Overall Record : 8-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Alex Steeves100117714615
Sean Farrell100116713527
Tim Washe100117512102
Bradly Nadeau10011481266
Vitali Pinchuk10084711311
James Hagens100113710224
Ethan Del Mastro100112810136
Alec Regula100112791422
Jordan Dumais10011448414
Zach Metsa10011178515
Bill Zonnon1008347016
Tyler Dunbar10011257663
Hank Cleaves100112351014
Bryce McConnell-Barker10011235822
Kieron Walton10011145330
Brett Berard100440412
Chase Wheatcroft10011213529
Jeremy Hanzel10011033015
Bennett Schimek100000000
Isaiah Norlin100000000
Hayden Stavroff100000000
Brian Nicholas100000000
Ryan Kirwan100000000
Karsen Dorwart100000000
Jack Peart100000000
Ethan Edwards100000000
Carey Terrance100000000
Beau Akey10011000124
Injured Reserve
Brandon Buhr38200020

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Tyler Muszelik10032003.120.9070
Samuel Jonsson10010000.001.0000
Victor Ostman1000000000
Injured Reserve
Cameron Whitehead6253103.360.9170
Sebastian Cossa9453114.320.8820