• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 204 Preview: Bears at Phantoms


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
28204Bears-Phantoms---
72530Phantoms-Bears---
130954Bears-Phantoms---
WINS VERSUS Phantoms : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-6-1 (L1)

Away Record : 1-5-0

Overall Record : 4-7-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Raphael Lavoie100128816310
Owen Beck10012771408
Luca Del Bel Belluz100123710-1415
Ryan Tverberg10012448-14
Adam Engstrom10012178310
Brayden Yager10012437-149
Marshall Rifai10012156311
Yegor Zamula10012134-114
Nick Jensen10012044-811
Connor Clattenburg10012213332
Benoit-Olivier Groulx1004123-39
Mattias Janmark10010123-132
Stephen Halliday10012123112
Danil Zhilkin10012202-25
Anton Frondell10010112-122
Jordan Oesterle10011022-911
Jiri Felcman1008101-932
Andrej Sustr100201102
Jon-Randall Avon100000000
Jackson Hallum100000000
Miko Matikka100000000
Terrell Goldsmith100000000
Nico Myatovic100000000
Mason Millman100000000
Tyson Gross100100002
Anton Johansson1002000-133
Luca Marrelli100200000
Ryan McCleary10010000-523
Injured Reserve
Jacob Melanson75124812-111

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kristoffer Eberly100114514.550.8950
Ivan Fedotov10020207.590.8330
Carter Gylander10020007.060.7930
Vinny Duplessis1000000000

WINS VERSUS Bears : 0

Last 10 Games : 8-2-0 (W1)

Home Record : 5-0-1

Overall Record : 8-3-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Riley Patterson100126915330
Jack Finley100105611620
Danil Gushchin1006371010
Samu Bau10012549165
Santeri Huovila10012369324
Ben Robertson100121891335
Grant Hutton99121891248
Christian Fitzgerald10012538233
Matthew Sop10012538417
Alexander Perevalov10011358513
Alexandre Doucet1009527434
Porter Martone1006426416
Hudson Schandor10012246617
Ethan Frisch10012156-226
Israel Mianscum10010325626
Atley Calvert100514527
Tristan Sarsland100303354
Albert Wikman10012022-187
Erik Bargholtz100301115
Dalton Bancroft100000000
Ludvig Lafton100000000
Ty Smith100000000
Jimi Suomi100000000
Jeremy Wilmer100000000
Lucas Olvestad100000000
Viktor Hurtig100000000
Kirill Dolzhenkov100100020
Elliot Desnoyers100200007
Luca Munzenberger10012000653
Injured Reserve
Billy Sweezey809055328

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Georgi Romanov10075013.270.9100
Olivier Rodrigue10053203.470.9010
Lawton Zacher10020106.210.8570