• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 208 Preview: Rocket at Roadrunners


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
28208Rocket-Roadrunners---
40296Rocket-Roadrunners---
52384Roadrunners-Rocket---
WINS VERSUS Roadrunners : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (W1)

Away Record : 4-2-1

Overall Record : 7-4-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
John Leonard9913148221010
Trey Fix-Wolansky1001121113427
Joshua Eernisse10011391228
Cameron ONeill100135611-413
Jonathan Castagna100133811323
Ville Koivunen100114610-515
Victor Soderstrom10011178214
Jack Stockfish1007167411
Maxwell Crozier1001207734
Damien Giroux10011246511
Ayrton Martino1009156-311
Ellis Rickwood1009415-232
Jake Schmaltz100432520
Robert Flinton1007325-617
Reilly Walsh10013224-240
Graham Sward10013224631
Lassi Thomson10013123312
Jacob Battaglia1005202313
Daimon Gardner100511214
Samuel Lipkin100210110
Anthony Spellacy100310100
Roman Schmidt100901105
Xavier Simoneau100000000
Sam Stange100000000
Nick Capone100000000
Kyle Aucoin100000000
Kieran Ruscheinski1002000-16
Max McCue100200007
Matias Mantykivi100300000
Simon Kjellberg1004000-12
Victor Berglund96800017
Philip Kemp1009000-222

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Matteus Ward10064023.050.9150
Jacob Kucharski10020104.720.8790
Hugo Ollas10020002.650.9300
Injured Reserve
Landon Miller9153103.810.9110

WINS VERSUS Rocket : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-5-0 (L1)

Home Record : 4-2-0

Overall Record : 6-6-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Denver Barkey981281018-19
Andrew Agozzino98126814-60
John Hayden10012851332
Anton Blidh10012481232
Danila Klimovich9912347341
Carter Yakemchuk9912066111
Samuel Poulin1001023505
Jack Ahcan991205537
Adam Jiricek10012055229
Martin Misiak100421339
Brendan Brisson10012123-20
Herman Traff1006112-118
CJ Foley10010112117
Jack Musa1006101-22
Calen Addison100901139
Niilopekka Muhonen100000000
Daniil Orlov100200000
Blake Montgomery100200000
Colin Ralph100300000
Kalan Lind1006000-16
Matthew DiMarsico100800010
Alexander Alexeyev10010000-17
Ben Danford10010000-422
Wyatt Aamodt10012000-311

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Nathaniel Day10073403.730.8910
Jakub Malek10042005.740.8700
Leevi Merilainen10041101.880.9410
Max Lundgren10010104.620.8620