• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 91 Preview: Calgary at Vegas


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
316Calgary Flames3Vegas Golden Knights5-Boxscore
961Vegas Golden Knights1Calgary Flames4-Boxscore
1491Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights---
48343Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames---
50356Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights---
59428Calgary Flames-Vegas Golden Knights---
109800Vegas Golden Knights-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Golden Knights : 1

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W4)

Away Record : 1-2-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Suzuki1006551024
Adam Fantilli100635820
Travis Konecny100623526
Alex Iafallo100622422
Christian Dvorak100622422
Rasmus Dahlin1006044-18
Matthew Schaefer100603344
Rasmus Andersson100603322
Mavrik Bourque100620242
Alexandre Texier100620222
Victor Olofsson100311210
Gabriel Vilardi100411202
Rasmus Kupari100611220
Shea Theodore100610172
Roope Hintz100610102
Jakob Pelletier100301110
William Eklund100601100
Jacob Bernard-Docker100000000
Gavin Brindley1002000-20
Matt Roy100600002
Brady Skjei100600002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka9754102.600.9300
Vitek Vanecek10010105.000.8570

WINS VERSUS Flames : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-2-1 (L2)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 2-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Igor Chernyshov100542602
Josh Doan100524616
Mikael Backlund100523502
Ben Hutton1005134-24
Michael Amadio100513412
Ryan Shea1005033-20
Jonathan Huberdeau100520206
Tyler Myers100511212
Filip Chytil1005112-12
Cody Glass1005112-32
Cole Smith100502200
Matthew Coronato1005022-30
Nic Dowd100510100
Michael Kesselring100501122
Berkly Catton100000000
Michael Eyssimont100000000
Matthew Wood100000000
Tanner Pearson1004000-12
Alexander Romanov1005000-34
Ben Chiarot1005000-24
Marat Khusnutdinov1005000-30

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dustin Wolf9631204.000.9020
Mackenzie Blackwood10021012.400.9430