• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 95 Preview: Ottawa at Montreal


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1495Ottawa Senators-Montreal Canadiens---
27185Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
35243Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
112820Ottawa Senators-Montreal Canadiens---
120883Ottawa Senators-Montreal Canadiens---
1711264Montreal Canadiens-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Canadiens : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 1-1-0

Overall Record : 3-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vincent Trocheck100533642
Cutter Gauthier100533622
Andrew Copp100504430
Dylan Guenther100521312
Mark Scheifele100512304
Matthew Boldy100512302
Travis Sanheim100503312
Adam Gaudette1005112-12
Jonatan Berggren100511200
Colton Parayko100502232
Connor Clifton100502238
Kevin Fiala100510102
Josh Morrissey100510112
Evander Kane100510122
Philip Broberg100501100
Arthur Kaliyev100000000
Jordan Harris100000000
Adam Henrique100100002
Dalibor Dvorsky1005000-10
Injured Reserve
Troy Terry92422420
Mason Lohrei93500006

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith10032103.240.9080
Darcy Kuemper9521103.390.9130

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-1-1 (OTL1)

Home Record : 2-0-0

Overall Record : 3-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Drake Batherson100516730
Alex DeBrincat100541522
Vince Dunn100514564
Jamie Benn100531412
Anze Kopitar100513410
Kent Johnson100513430
Luke Hughes100513440
Tyler Tucker1005123-36
Jacob Trouba1005033-50
Alexei Toropchenko1005202-22
Nick Foligno1005112-10
Kasperi Kapanen100502210
Nico Sturm100510102
Drew OConnor100510100
Brayden McNabb100201110
Vince Hinostroza1005011-22
Brayden Pachal100501144
Cole Hutson1002000-12
Frank Vatrano100500002

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
David Rittich9842113.750.9160
Jakub Vondras1000000000