• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 98 Preview: Los Angeles at San Jose


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1384San Jose Sharks5Los Angeles Kings3-Boxscore
1598Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
77566San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings---
98720San Jose Sharks-Los Angeles Kings---
1341000Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
1481096Los Angeles Kings-San Jose Sharks---
WINS VERSUS Sharks : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (L1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Nylander1006661220
Artemi Panarin1006471112
Charlie Coyle1006371022
Trevor Zegras100633610
Beckett Sennecke100633614
Jakob Chychrun1006235329
Nikolaj Ehlers100623510
Thomas Novak1006134-20
Noel Acciari1006044-12
Trevor Moore100603300
Jordan Martinook100620200
Adam Klapka1006202-110
Ryan Lomberg1006112-22
Matthew Robertson1006022-36
Rasmus Sandin100602234
Kaiden Guhle1006022-48
Declan Chisholm100410100
Brian Dumoulin1004011-12
Yegor Sharangovich100000000
Cody Ceci100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Lukas Dostal9653203.400.9030
Calvin Pickard10011004.000.9050
Nico Daws1000000000

WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

Last 10 Games : 2-2-1 (W2)

Home Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 2-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Cole Perfetti100524630
Sean Monahan100522430
Ilya Mikheyev100522422
Nazem Kadri1005213-30
Ryan McLeod100512322
Filip Hronek100503324
Connor Bedard1005202-22
Troy Stecher100511220
Evan Bouchard100511212
Denton Mateychuk100511210
Connor McMichael1005022-46
Tom Wilson1005022-112
Radek Faksa100502220
Nikita Nesterenko100502220
Paul Cotter100510122
Zachary LHeureux1005011610
David Gustafsson100000000
Nikita Grebenkin100000000
Juuso Valimaki100200020
Nate Schmidt100300000
Ivan Provorov100500004

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joel Hofer9742112.210.9340
Elvis Merzlikins10010103.050.9190