• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 100 Preview: Winnipeg at Colorado


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
15100Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche---
32218Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets---
51365Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche---
68502Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets---
82605Colorado Avalanche-Winnipeg Jets---
85631Winnipeg Jets-Colorado Avalanche---
WINS VERSUS Avalanche : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-2-0 (W4)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-2-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Tage Thompson1006437-12
Joel Eriksson Ek1006257-20
Connor Dewar100624612
Zemgus Girgensons100622420
J.J. Moser100604442
Cole Caufield100630312
Peyton Krebs100621300
Jordan Spence1006123-10
Adam Pelech100603308
Timo Meier1006112-10
Trent Frederic100611222
Kirill Marchenko100611200
Anton Lundell100602202
Max Domi100602220
Jeremy Lauzon1006022-410
Arttu Hyry100610120
Matt Grzelcyk100000000
Max Sasson100000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100000000
Dylan Samberg100600030
Erik Gudbranson100600010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jesper Wallstedt9664202.640.9240
Arturs Silovs1000000000

WINS VERSUS Jets : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-1-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nikita Kucherov100535828
David Pastrnak100524632
Bryan Rust100532532
Zach Hyman100514520
Auston Matthews100531438
Anthony Mantha100513402
Aaron Ekblad100504444
Shane Pinto100512324
Josh Manson95512344
Justin Faulk100511242
Kiefer Sherwood100511217
Pavel Zacha100511212
Sam Bennett1005101-24
Jamie Oleksiak1005011-42
Tomas Nosek100501110
Mattias Ekholm100501120
Martin Pospisil100000000
Anthony DeAngelo1001000-10
Shayne Gostisbehere100400002
Phillip Danault100500000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Connor Hellebuyck10054102.210.9360
Daniil Tarasov1000000000