• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 102 Preview: Dallas at St.Louis


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
746St.Louis Blues1Dallas Stars5-Boxscore
15102Dallas Stars-St.Louis Blues---
67493St.Louis Blues-Dallas Stars---
114835St.Louis Blues-Dallas Stars---
1761292Dallas Stars-St.Louis Blues---
1811323Dallas Stars-St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Blues : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-2-1 (W1)

Away Record : 1-1-1

Overall Record : 3-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Leon Draisaitl1006291102
Jack Eichel99645920
Alexander Wennberg100633650
Brad Marchand1006415-24
Sean Couturier100621320
Jonathan Aspirot100612322
Ryan McDonagh100612324
Hampus Lindholm1006033110
Sean Kuraly100611234
Eetu Luostarinen100602230
Charle-Edouard DAstous1006022218
Cole Koepke1006101-10
Garnet Hathaway1006011-12
Moritz Seider100601124
Tobias Bjornfot100000000
Ryan Winterton100100000
Drew Doughty1001000-20
Jake Neighbours1005000-22
Carson Soucy100500002
Owen Power100600040
Injured Reserve
Jordan Staal94622412

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Dan Vladar9642102.440.9310
Jacob Fowler10031113.350.9030

WINS VERSUS Stars : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-1-0 (W2)

Home Record : 3-0-0

Overall Record : 5-1-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel1006641070
Andrei Svechnikov100633654
Yegor Chinakhov100623500
Tomas Hertl100614502
Emil Heineman100521302
John Marino100612322
Mattias Samuelsson100612324
Claude Giroux100612320
Josh Anderson100620228
Joel Armia100611220
Dylan Cozens100601158
Brandon Carlo99601122
Brett Howden1006011-32
Elias Pettersson.100601104
Logan OConnor1001000-10
Oskar Back1003000-10
Benjamin Kindel1004000-30
Casey Mittelstadt1005000-44
Injured Reserve
Zach Werenski94618910
Vittorio Mancini88611214

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Justus Annunen10043102.750.9250
Joonas Korpisalo9922002.900.9140
Colten Ellis1000000000