• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 129 Preview: Ottawa at Florida


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
19129Ottawa Senators-Florida Panthers---
21144Florida Panthers-Ottawa Senators---
45323Ottawa Senators-Florida Panthers---
58424Ottawa Senators-Florida Panthers---
91672Florida Panthers-Ottawa Senators---
99733Florida Panthers-Ottawa Senators---
WINS VERSUS Panthers : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-3-0 (L1)

Away Record : 2-1-0

Overall Record : 4-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vincent Trocheck100643742
Cutter Gauthier100734722
Matthew Boldy100723504
Travis Sanheim100705516
Troy Terry100522422
Mark Scheifele1007224-16
Andrew Copp100704442
Dylan Guenther100721302
Adam Gaudette1007112-12
Jonatan Berggren100711200
Josh Morrissey100711208
Philip Broberg100702202
Colton Parayko100702222
Connor Clifton1007022410
Adam Henrique100310112
Kevin Fiala100710102
Evander Kane100710122
Arthur Kaliyev100000000
Jordan Harris100200010
Mason Lohrei100500006
Dalibor Dvorsky1007000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith9853203.100.9180
Darcy Kuemper10021103.390.9130
Anson Thornton1000000000

WINS VERSUS Senators : 0

Last 10 Games : 3-4-0 (L1)

Home Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 3-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nathan MacKinnon1007437-24
Miro Heiskanen1007336-12
Gabriel Landeskog1007066-24
Jake Evans1007235-32
Ethen Frank100731442
Tyler Toffoli1007314-44
Louis Crevier100722407
Olen Zellweger100704412
Taylor Hall1007213-30
Johnny Kovacevic1007033-16
Dylan DeMelo1007033-12
Marcus Johansson100620210
Elmer Soderblom100611230
Marcus Foligno100711214
Evan Rodrigues1007022-34
Elias Salomonsson100701100
Yanni Gourde100701106
Otto Stenberg100701130
Matthew Kessel100000000
Noah Gregor100100000
Adam Edstrom100100000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jordan Binnington10053202.600.9370
Semyon Varlamov9820204.500.8980