• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 138 Preview: Winnipeg at St.Louis


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
423St.Louis Blues4Winnipeg Jets3-Boxscore
20138Winnipeg Jets2St.Louis Blues3-Boxscore
29203Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues---
47336St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets---
59430St.Louis Blues-Winnipeg Jets---
73533Winnipeg Jets-St.Louis Blues---
WINS VERSUS Blues : 0

Last 10 Games : 6-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 4-2-0

Overall Record : 6-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Joel Eriksson Ek100103710-20
Tage Thompson10010549-22
Connor Dewar1001044812
Cole Caufield1001041504
Timo Meier10010325-12
Kirill Marchenko10010235-10
J.J. Moser1001005564
Adam Pelech10010055110
Zemgus Girgensons1001022420
Anton Lundell10010134-12
Peyton Krebs10010213-20
Jordan Spence10010123-54
Trent Frederic100711222
Arttu Hyry1001011220
Max Domi1001002212
Jeremy Lauzon10010022-817
Erik Gudbranson1001001120
Max Sasson100000000
Jesperi Kotkaniemi100000000
Matt Grzelcyk100300000
Dylan Samberg1001000040

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jesper Wallstedt9596302.410.9330
Arturs Silovs10010105.000.8810

WINS VERSUS Jets : 2

Last 10 Games : 7-1-1 (W1)

Home Record : 5-0-0

Overall Record : 7-1-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jake Guentzel10098917110
Andrei Svechnikov1009561186
Tomas Hertl1009551032
Zach Werenski100718910
Yegor Chinakhov100933610
Emil Heineman100823534
John Marino100913424
Dylan Cozens100913498
Mattias Samuelsson100913446
Claude Giroux100912310
Elias Pettersson.100912334
Brandon Carlo100903324
Josh Anderson1009202014
Vittorio Mancini100711224
Joel Armia100911202
Brett Howden1009011-34
Logan OConnor1001000-10
Casey Mittelstadt1005000-44
Oskar Back1006000-12
Benjamin Kindel1007000-32

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Joonas Korpisalo9753012.930.9150
Colten Ellis1000000000
Injured Reserve
Justus Annunen9254102.620.9300