• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 152 Preview: Ottawa at Tampa Bay


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
635Tampa Bay Lightning3Ottawa Senators2-Boxscore
22152Ottawa Senators-Tampa Bay Lightning---
64470Tampa Bay Lightning-Ottawa Senators---
78580Ottawa Senators-Tampa Bay Lightning---
82606Tampa Bay Lightning-Ottawa Senators---
89662Ottawa Senators-Tampa Bay Lightning---
WINS VERSUS Lightning : 0

Last 10 Games : 4-4-0 (L2)

Away Record : 2-2-0

Overall Record : 4-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Vincent Trocheck100743732
Cutter Gauthier100834712
Matthew Boldy1008235-14
Andrew Copp100814554
Travis Sanheim100805506
Troy Terry100622414
Mark Scheifele1008224-26
Dylan Guenther1008213-12
Philip Broberg100803302
Adam Gaudette1008112-12
Kevin Fiala100811212
Jonatan Berggren100811200
Josh Morrissey1008112-18
Colton Parayko100802222
Connor Clifton1008022410
Adam Henrique100410112
Evander Kane100810132
Arthur Kaliyev100000000
Jordan Harris100200010
Mason Lohrei100600006
Dalibor Dvorsky1007000-12

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Casey DeSmith9863303.240.9160
Darcy Kuemper10021103.390.9130

WINS VERSUS Senators : 1

Last 10 Games : 9-0-0 (W9)

Home Record : 4-0-0

Overall Record : 9-0-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Jean-Gabriel Pageau1009641040
Anthony Duclair1009371030
Noah Dobson100918952
Nick Schmaltz100926806
Artturi Lehkonen100952706
Brandon Montour100934744
Linus Karlsson100925738
Blake Lizotte100951612
Brock Boeser1009055-12
Ryan Donato100913442
Dante Fabbro100904420
Ben Meyers100912316
Dennis Cholowski100912312
Michael McCarron100912348
Nick Cousins100920238
John Beecher100911206
Timothy Liljegren100911226
Curtis Lazar100000000
Miles Wood100000000
Angus Booth100000000
Haydn Fleury100900024

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jeremy Swayman9977002.410.9340
Devin Cooley9622002.500.9310