• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 181 Preview: Seattle at Calgary


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1599Calgary Flames3Seattle Kraken2TrueBoxscore
26181Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
73537Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
83611Calgary Flames-Seattle Kraken---
91671Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
100736Seattle Kraken-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-2-1 (W2)

Away Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 7-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrick Kane100106612415
Jared McCann10010371050
Morgan Rielly1001024682
Tyler Bertuzzi1001032552
Calle Jarnkrok1008235-10
Lawson Crouse10010235-16
James van Riemsdyk1001023502
Christopher Tanev10010145810
Noah Hanifin1001022422
Gustav Forsling1001013416
Matty Beniers1001004410
Darren Raddysh10010123-420
Luke Glendening10010123-10
Jeff Skinner1001012322
Andre Burakovsky1001020222
Colin Blackwell1001011220
Colton Dach10010101-14
Arber Xhekaj100000000
Casey Cizikas962000-10
Trevor van Riemsdyk10010000-34

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jet Greaves9896212.420.9310
Jake Allen10021000.940.9720

WINS VERSUS Kraken : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (SOL1)

Home Record : 3-0-2

Overall Record : 6-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Suzuki10011881644
Adam Fantilli10011371020
Travis Konecny1001135836
Christian Dvorak1001124608
Rasmus Dahlin10011246-310
Alex Iafallo1001132502
Matthew Schaefer1001105578
Victor Olofsson100831412
Shea Theodore10011224102
William Eklund1001122402
Gabriel Vilardi1009134-14
Rasmus Andersson1001104406
Mavrik Bourque1001130332
Alexandre Texier1001121312
Roope Hintz1001112302
Rasmus Kupari1001011210
Jakob Pelletier100301110
Brady Skjei10011011-32
Jacob Bernard-Docker100100000
Gavin Brindley1002000-20
Matt Roy10011000-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka10085122.590.9290
Vitek Vanecek10031203.570.9130