• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 182 Preview: Calgary at Edmonton


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
1283Edmonton Oilers2Calgary Flames5-Boxscore
27182Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
99730Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
107791Calgary Flames-Edmonton Oilers---
1371023Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
1661235Edmonton Oilers-Calgary Flames---
WINS VERSUS Oilers : 1

Last 10 Games : 6-2-2 (SOL1)

Away Record : 3-3-0

Overall Record : 6-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Nick Suzuki10011881644
Adam Fantilli10011371020
Travis Konecny1001135836
Christian Dvorak1001124608
Rasmus Dahlin10011246-310
Alex Iafallo1001132502
Matthew Schaefer1001105578
Victor Olofsson100831412
Shea Theodore10011224102
William Eklund1001122402
Gabriel Vilardi1009134-14
Rasmus Andersson1001104406
Mavrik Bourque1001130332
Alexandre Texier1001121312
Roope Hintz1001112302
Rasmus Kupari1001011210
Jakob Pelletier100301110
Brady Skjei10011011-32
Jacob Bernard-Docker100100000
Gavin Brindley1002000-20
Matt Roy10011000-36

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Karel Vejmelka9985122.590.9290
Vitek Vanecek9931203.570.9130

WINS VERSUS Flames : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W5)

Home Record : 4-1-0

Overall Record : 8-3-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mathew Barzal10011771486
Brayden Point10011571282
Lane Hutson100110121284
Jesper Bratt1001145906
Collin Graf1001127982
Brock Nelson10011538110
Ryan Leonard1001133606
Charlie McAvoy1009066416
Jaden Schwartz10011415211
Jake Sanderson989325-12
Ridly Greig10011325-42
Anthony Cirelli1001114526
John Carlson10011044-28
Logan Stankoven10011112114
Sam Malinski1001002210
Jonas Brodin1001102212
Tye Kartye10011101-64
Travis Hamonic1005011211
Jack McBain10011011-50
Morgan Barron100000000
Ryan Greene100000000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Logan Thompson10096302.910.9220
Samuel Ersson9932003.580.9050