• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 190 Preview: Carolina at Philadelphia


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
26178Philadelphia Flyers2Carolina Hurricanes3-Boxscore
28190Carolina Hurricanes-Philadelphia Flyers---
40283Philadelphia Flyers-Carolina Hurricanes---
71521Philadelphia Flyers-Carolina Hurricanes---
1591179Carolina Hurricanes-Philadelphia Flyers---
1761296Carolina Hurricanes-Philadelphia Flyers---
WINS VERSUS Flyers : 1

Last 10 Games : 3-5-2 (W1)

Away Record : 2-2-2

Overall Record : 4-6-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Calum Ritchie10012681432
Jack Roslovic10012571232
William Karlsson1001227902
Jack Quinn1001253802
Bobby Brink1001253826
Anthony Beauvillier10012437-12
Jonathan Toews10012257-14
Logan Stanley10011156320
Justin Brazeau10012325-10
Jake Walman1001223506
Darnell Nurse10012145410
Conor Timmins1001205526
Liam Ohgren1001021302
Zac Jones10010033-129
Philipp Kurashev1001103322
Braeden Bowman100920220
Jayden Struble10012011-412
Carl Grundstrom100200000
Christian Fischer1003000-10
Brendan Gaunce1003000-10
Nils Aman1001000010

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Kevin Lankinen96114322.610.9320
Eetu Makiniemi10030306.510.8410

WINS VERSUS Hurricanes : 0

Last 10 Games : 5-3-2 (L1)

Home Record : 4-0-1

Overall Record : 7-3-2

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Mark Jankowski10012491334
Jonathan Marchessault100125712-14
Vladislav Namestnikov10012561144
Evgeni Malkin99125611114
Teuvo Teravainen1001227930
Samuel Blais1001234714
Samuel Girard1001204430
Sean Walker1001204414
Jonny Brodzinski100821320
Riley Thompson10012213335
Philippe Myers1001203332
Brandon Tanev1001020224
Eric Robinson1001211200
Sam Dickinson100602212
Drew Helleson99802224
Logan Mailloux10012101314
Ryan Suter10012011-22
Chase Pearson952000-12
Samuel Helenius984000-12
Tom Willander100600030
Injured Reserve
Conor Garland8510549310

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Linus Ullmark9664112.280.9410
Spencer Knight10063212.300.9311
Ilya Samsonov1000000000