• NFHL - National Fantasy Hockey League

Game 202 Preview: Los Angeles at Seattle


29-30 Regular Season
DayGameVisitorSHomeSOTBoxscore
22151Seattle Kraken4Los Angeles Kings1-Boxscore
29202Los Angeles Kings-Seattle Kraken---
114836Los Angeles Kings-Seattle Kraken---
1371018Seattle Kraken-Los Angeles Kings---
1451074Seattle Kraken-Los Angeles Kings---
1611188Los Angeles Kings-Seattle Kraken---
WINS VERSUS Kraken : 0

Last 10 Games : 7-3-0 (W2)

Away Record : 4-2-0

Overall Record : 8-4-0

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
William Nylander100127111822
Artemi Panarin10012881612
Charlie Coyle99103101344
Noel Acciari10012561138
Beckett Sennecke100125510-18
Nikolaj Ehlers10012369-20
Trevor Moore1001227944
Trevor Zegras10012538-12
Jakob Chychrun10012257229
Jordan Martinook1001223542
Kaiden Guhle10012145-312
Thomas Novak10012134-20
Rasmus Sandin1001204424
Matthew Robertson10012033-26
Adam Klapka10012202-125
Declan Chisholm1001011222
Ryan Lomberg10012112-24
Brian Dumoulin1001001112
Yegor Sharangovich1002000-22
Cody Ceci100400000

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Lukas Dostal100106402.980.9140
Calvin Pickard10022003.500.9090
Nico Daws1000000000

WINS VERSUS Kings : 1

Last 10 Games : 8-1-1 (W4)

Home Record : 4-1-1

Overall Record : 9-2-1

Skaters
Name CON GP G A Pts +/- PIM
Patrick Kane100127613515
Jared McCann10012481260
Darren Raddysh10012257-224
Morgan Rielly1001225792
Lawson Crouse10012257-18
Tyler Bertuzzi1001233662
James van Riemsdyk1001233602
Matty Beniers1001215610
Calle Jarnkrok1008235-10
Christopher Tanev10012145910
Noah Hanifin1001222412
Gustav Forsling1001213406
Jeff Skinner1001213424
Colin Blackwell1001221320
Luke Glendening1001212300
Colton Dach1001212304
Andre Burakovsky1001220222
Casey Cizikas99411200
Arber Xhekaj100000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk10012000-14

Goalies
Name CON GP W L OT GAA Sv % SO
Jet Greaves97118212.350.9330
Jake Allen10021000.940.9720