|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
On Pace
| GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 64 | 50 | 93 | 77 | 71 | 77 | 87 | 72 | 61 | 67 | 70 | 67 | 65 | 45 | 59 | 82 | 1 | 0 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -25 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 133 | 6.8 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.0 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 37 | 39 | 76 | 10 | 49 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 249 | 14.9 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 49 | 58 | 107 | -9 | 111 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 392 | 12.5 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 0 | 27 | 48 | 108 | 21 | 16 | 254 | 457 | 55.6 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 56 | 42.9 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 1 | 27 | 78 | 152 | 61 | 14 | 155 | 343 | 45.2 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 1 | 27 | 128 | 269 | 82 | 32 | 433 | 856 | 50.6 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 03:36 | 03:36 | 00:00 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 03:36 | 03:36 | 00:07 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 997:15 | 13:07 | 19:10 | 00:15 | 29:44 | 00:23 | 1046:09 | 13:45 | 96:33 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 256:42 | 04:00 | 03:56 | 00:03 | 05:12 | 00:04 | 265:50 | 04:09 | 16:37 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 853:13 | 13:45 | 44:19 | 00:42 | 203:33 | 03:16 | 1101:05 | 17:45 | 194:36 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 79:28 | 09:56 | 09:32 | 01:11 | 00:18 | 00:02 | 89:18 | 11:09 | 00:48 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 2110:46 | 10:23 | 67:25 | 00:19 | 238:29 | 01:10 | 2416:40 | 11:54 | 01:31 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 79:28 | 09:56 | 09:32 | 01:11 | 00:18 | 00:02 | 89:18 | 11:09 | 00:48 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 98 | 76 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 73 | 74 | 49 | 35 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 188 | 163 | 111 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 127 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 25 | 19 | 44 | 204 | 12 | 20 | 32 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 35 | 34 | 44 | 341 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | White Wolves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | White Wolves | 76 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 27 | White Wolves | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | White Wolves | 62 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 28 | Blackhawks | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 203 | 2 | 10 | 20 | |
| PRO TOTALS | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|
Contract
Salary by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 28-29 | 29-30 | 30-31 | 31-32 | 32-33 | 33-34 | 34-35 | 35-36 | 36-37 | 37-38 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $1,250,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [13.09.2025 21:16:46] - Ethen Frank salary cap year 1 was modified from $650-000 to $1-250-000.
- [01.09.2025 22:44:02] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [01.09.2025 22:37:03] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 11:02:40] - Ethen Frank average salary was modified from € 0 to € 682.500.
- [25.08.2024 16:24:24] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:28:37] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 11:35:18] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 14:19:07] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:40] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [17.02.2024 12:45:56] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [03.01.2024 19:07:41] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [14.10.22 17:09:15] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [14.10.22 17:12:31] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [29.09.23 20:54:48] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [29.09.23 20:55:11] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [14.10.22 17:12:31] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [14.10.22 17:09:15] - Ethen Frank ratings were not updated!
- [30.07.22 15:06:52] - Ethen Frank was added to Blackhawks.
- [30.07.22 15:06:33] - Ethen Frank was created.
- [30.07.22 15:06:33] - Ethen Frank average salary was modified from 0 € to 650.000 €.

