|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
On Pace
| GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 50 | 95 | 75 | 74 | 80 | 87 | 71 | 71 | 65 | 69 | 73 | 65 | 41 | 56 | 90 | 1 | 0 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 9 | 10 | 19 | -5 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 49 | 18.4 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 42 | 73 | 115 | 24 | 47 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 348 | 12.1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 51 | 85 | 136 | 21 | 116 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 401 | 12.7 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 0 | 15 | 19 | 34 | 7 | 13 | 269 | 567 | 47.4 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 33.3 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 1 | 62 | 112 | 202 | 68 | 36 | 944 | 1848 | 51.1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 1 | 62 | 131 | 238 | 75 | 51 | 1,218 | 2,430 | 50.1 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-27 | Mountaineers | 11 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 133 | 233.3 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 715:20 | 09:10 | 00:31 | 00:00 | 05:18 | 00:04 | 721:09 | 09:14 | 51:56 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 23:25 | 11:42 | 00:37 | 00:18 | 00:00 | 0 | 24:02 | 12:01 | 01:34 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 1388:02 | 17:47 | 193:48 | 02:29 | 216:08 | 02:46 | 1797:58 | 23:03 | 295:44 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 2126:47 | 13:27 | 194:56 | 01:14 | 221:26 | 01:24 | 2543:09 | 16:05 | 02:12 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-27 | Mountaineers | 11 | 203:38 | 18:30 | 00:37 | 00:03 | 00:22 | 00:02 | 204:37 | 18:36 | 15:16 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 203:38 | 18:30 | 00:37 | 00:03 | 00:22 | 00:02 | 204:37 | 18:36 | 01:23 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 59 | 55 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 116 | 163 | 47 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 10 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 178 | 218 | 116 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 21 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-27 | Mountaineers | 11 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 25 | 44 | 69 | 284 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 34 | 56 | 69 | 337 | 16 | 28 | 44 | 54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-27 | Mountaineers | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Mountaineers | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Mountaineers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Mountaineers | 78 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 158 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26-27 | Mountaineers | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 11 | 1 | 6 | 17 |
Contract
Salary by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 28-29 | 29-30 | 30-31 | 31-32 | 32-33 | 33-34 | 34-35 | 35-36 | 36-37 | 37-38 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $1,250,000 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [01.09.2025 22:44:02] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [01.09.2025 22:37:03] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 14:19:07] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 11:35:18] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:28:37] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:24:24] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:40] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [17.02.2024 12:46:00] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [03.01.2024 19:07:41] - Fraser Minten ratings were not updated!
- [14.11.23 11:01:11] - Fraser Minten was added to Devils.
- [14.11.23 11:01:10] - Fraser Minten was created.
- [14.11.23 11:01:10] - Fraser Minten average salary was modified from € 0 to € 1.250.000.
- [15.10.22 19:55:54] - Fraser Minten has been added to Devils.
- [15.10.22 19:55:54] - Fraser Minten has been added to Devils.
