|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
On Pace
| GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Player Ratings
| CK | FG | DI | SK | ST | EN | DU | PH | FO | PA | SC | DF | PS | EX | LD | MO | PO | OV |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | 50 | 88 | 70 | 68 | 78 | 79 | 65 | 61 | 65 | 65 | 69 | 65 | 42 | 57 | 91 | 1 | 0 |
Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Summary| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 28 | 22 | 50 | -23 | 52 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 145 | 19.3 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 38 | 40 | 78 | 2 | 48 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 232 | 16.4 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 14 | 12 | 26 | -1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 25.9 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 80 | 75 | 155 | -24 | 112 | 34 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 436 | 18.3 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | A | Pts | +/- | PIM | PP | SH | GW | GT | SHT | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | Moose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 |
Ext. Summary
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - EXTENDED SUMMARY| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 0 | 27 | 44 | 69 | 19 | 14 | 15 | 33 | 45.5 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 27 | 59.3 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 1 | 40 | 70 | 162 | 44 | 39 | 127 | 262 | 48.5 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 32 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 33.3 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 2 | 6 | 133 | 267 | 74 | 60 | 169 | 355 | 47.6 |
| Season | Team | GP | HAT | SB | OSB | OSMG | GvA | TKA | FOW | FOT | FO% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-29 | Moose | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 74 | 194.7 |
Time On Ice
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Time On Ice| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 1053:10 | 13:51 | 03:52 | 00:03 | 172:32 | 02:16 | 1229:34 | 16:10 | 121:33 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 177:30 | 05:43 | 00:00 | 0 | 09:47 | 00:18 | 187:17 | 06:02 | 12:30 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 1403:18 | 17:59 | 57:20 | 00:44 | 220:47 | 02:49 | 1681:25 | 21:33 | 210:16 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 252:46 | 16:51 | 04:51 | 00:19 | 29:27 | 01:57 | 287:04 | 19:08 | 36:31 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 2886:44 | 14:26 | 66:03 | 00:19 | 432:33 | 02:09 | 3385:20 | 16:55 | 01:54 |
| Season | Team | GP | ES TOI | ES TOI/G | SH TOI | SH TOI/G | PP TOI | PP TOI/G | TOI | TOI/G | PPT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-29 | Moose | 5 | 95:39 | 19:07 | 03:31 | 00:42 | 18:18 | 03:39 | 117:28 | 23:29 | 12:01 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 95:39 | 19:07 | 03:31 | 00:42 | 18:18 | 03:39 | 117:28 | 23:29 | 02:24 |
Hits & Fights
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Hits & Fights| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 128 | 72 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 71 | 108 | 48 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 13 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 229 | 213 | 112 | 50 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 12 |
| Season | Team | GP | HIT | HTT | PIM | 5 PIM | Fight W | Fight L | Fight T | 1st Star | 2nd Star | 3rd Star |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-29 | Moose | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Special Teams
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Special Teams| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 14 | 10 | 24 | 114 | 14 | 12 | 26 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 23 | 22 | 45 | 181 | 15 | 18 | 33 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 46 | 39 | 15 | 343 | 34 | 36 | 70 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Season | Team | GP | Even : G | A | Pts | SHT | Power Play : G | A | Pts | SHT | Shorthanded : G | A | Pts | SHT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-29 | Moose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Shootouts
CAREER REGULAR SEASON STATISTICS - Shootouts| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | Moose | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 27 | Moose | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 28 | Moose | 78 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 29 | Moose | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 200 | 2 | 7 | 29 |
| Season | Team | GP | G | SHF | SHT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28-29 | Moose | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FARM TOTALS | 5 | 2 | 7 | 29 |
Contract
Salary by Season
* = No Trade Clause
| 29-30 | 30-31 | 31-32 | 32-33 | 33-34 | 34-35 | 35-36 | 36-37 | 37-38 | 38-39 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| $866,250 | $866,250 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Contract Length | Contract Type | No Trade Clause | Available For Trade | Contract Extension |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 Year(s) | Two Way Contract (Pro & Farm) | NO | NO | NO |
Transactions
TRANSACTIONS HISTORY- [01.09.2025 22:44:02] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [01.09.2025 22:37:03] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:24:24] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [25.08.2024 16:28:37] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 11:35:18] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [24.03.2025 14:19:07] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [12.07.2025 12:59:48] - Game 1126 - Ethan Cardwell from Moose is injured (Bruised Right Arm) and is out for 4 days.
- [12.07.2025 12:59:49] - Ethan Cardwell from Moose is back from Bruised Right Arm Injury.
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [17.08.2024 20:11:54] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [13.08.2024 15:29:56] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [03.01.2024 19:07:41] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [17.02.2024 12:46:00] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [03.06.2024 16:42:29] - Last 7 Days Farm Star : 1 - Rem Pitlick of Blood Miners (6-4-10) / 2 - Dryden Hunt of Americans (4-4-8) / 3 - Ethan Cardwell of Moose (5-3-8)
- [12.06.2024 21:22:43] - Game 1098 - Ethan Cardwell from Moose is injured (Torso) and is out for 5 days.
- [14.06.2024 21:32:22] - Ethan Cardwell from Moose is back from Torso Injury.
- [13.08.2024 15:29:40] - Ethan Cardwell ratings were not updated!
- [15.11.23 14:34:03] - Ethan Cardwell was added to Jets.
- [15.11.23 14:34:02] - Ethan Cardwell was created.
- [15.11.23 14:34:02] - Ethan Cardwell average salary was modified from € 0 to € 825.000.
